Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm

 8283 people have bought this recently
550 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle Out of Stock
₹ 700
550 GM BIOCOMBINATION TABLET 1 Bottle ₹ 700
myUpchar Recommended - 87% more Savings
Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20gm
Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet 20gm 20 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹90.2 ₹11018% off  BUY NOW
  • Out of Stock

  • Manufactured by: Dr Willmar Schwabe India Pvt Ltd
  • Contains / Salt: Calcarea Fluorica + Ferrum Phosphoricum + Kali Muriaticum + Kali Phosphoricum
  • Storage: Store at room temperature

Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm

550 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle
₹ 700
550 GM BIOCOMBINATION TABLET | 1 Bottle
₹ 700
8283 people have bought this recently
myUpchar Recommended - 87% more Savings
Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20gm
Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet 20gm 20 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹90.2 ₹11018% off  BUY NOW
  • Manufactured by: Dr Willmar Schwabe India Pvt Ltd
  • Contains / Salt: Calcarea Fluorica + Ferrum Phosphoricum + Kali Muriaticum + Kali Phosphoricum
  • Storage: Store at room temperature
myUpchar Recommended - 87% more Savings over Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm
Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20gm
Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet 20gm 20 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹90.2 ₹11018% off  BUY NOW


Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm Benefits & Uses

Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm is used to treat the following -

Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm Dosage & How to Take

This is the usual dosage recommended in most common treatment cases. Please remember that every patient and their case is different, so the dosage can be different based on the disease, route of administration, patient's age and medical history.

Find the right dosage based on disease and age

Age Group Dosage


Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm Side Effects

Based on research, the following side effects have been observed when Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm is used -

Unknown

  • None

Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm Related Warnings

  • Is the use of Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm safe for pregnant women?


    Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet is safe to take during pregnancy.

  • Is the use of Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm safe during breastfeeding?


    Information about safety of Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet for women who are breastfeeding is not available since scientific research on this is yet to be done.

  • What is the effect of Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm on the Kidneys?


    Using Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet does not have any harmful effects on kidneys.

  • What is the effect of Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm on the Liver?


    There are no any side effects of Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet on the liver.

  • What is the effect of Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm on the Heart?


    Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet is completely safe for the heart.



Frequently asked Questions about Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm

  • Is this Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm habit forming or addictive?


    No, there is no any evidence that Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm is addictive.

Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm Interactions with Food and Alcohol

  • Interaction between Food and Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm


    It is safe to take Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm with food.

  • Interaction between Alcohol and Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm


    No research has been done on this till date. Therefore, it is not known what the effect of taking Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 550gm with alcohol will be.



See all substitutes for Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet



This medicine data has been created by -

Dr. Rachita Narsaria

BHMS,MD, Homeopathy
5 Years of Experience



In stock alternatives of Schwabe Bio Combination 17 Tablet (based on Calcarea Fluorica + Ferrum Phosphoricum + Kali Muriaticum + Kali Phosphoricum )

BIOCOMBINATION TABLET
BIOCOMBINATION TABLET
BIOCOMBINATION TABLET
BIOCOMBINATION TABLET
BIOCOMBINATION TABLET
BIOCOMBINATION TABLET


You may also like

Dr. Reckeweg Bio-Combination 17 Tablet
Dr. Reckeweg Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹176 ₹20012% off
ADEL Bio-Combination 17 Tablet
ADEL Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹176 ₹20012% off
SBL Bio-Combination 17 Tablet
SBL Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 25 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹98 ₹12017% off
Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20gm
Schwabe Bio-Combination 17 Tablet 20gm 20 gm Biocombination Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹90 ₹11017% off


See Similar Category Medicines Here




BEST ALTERNATIVE
₹312 ₹349 10% OFF
Digestive Tablets