Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet

 8079 people have bought this recently
20 Sachet in 1 Box Out of Stock
₹ 980
20 SACHET 1 Box ₹ 980
myUpchar Recommended - 61% more Savings
Myupchar Ayurveda Kumariasava 450ml
Myupchar Ayurveda Kumariasava 450ml 450 ml Asava in 1 Bottle ₹379 ₹42510% off  BUY NOW
  • Out of Stock

Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet

20 Sachet in 1 Box
₹ 980
20 SACHET | 1 Box
₹ 980
8079 people have bought this recently
Free shipping all over India
myUpchar Recommended - 61% more Savings
Myupchar Ayurveda Kumariasava 450ml
Myupchar Ayurveda Kumariasava 450ml 450 ml Asava in 1 Bottle ₹379 ₹42510% off  BUY NOW
myUpchar Recommended - 61% more Savings over Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet
Myupchar Ayurveda Kumariasava 450ml
Myupchar Ayurveda Kumariasava 450ml 450 ml Asava in 1 Bottle ₹379 ₹42510% off  BUY NOW

Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet Information

Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet is a Health supplement The key ingredients of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet are L-Arginine and Proanthocyanidin. The properties of which have been shared below. 

1. It boosts the immune system
2. L-Arginine is often used as a sports nutrition supplement
3. Has anti-inflammatory properties.

L-Arginine supplements enhance blood flow and circulation by producing nitric oxide, supporting heart health and improving exercise performance. They aid in muscle growth, reduce recovery time & support immunity system. Additionally, L-Arginine may improve erectile function and promote overall cardiovascular health.

Ingredients of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet

L-Arginine
  • A natural substance that can reduce the harmful effects of stress on the body.
  • Substances that are used to improve and/or restore heart function.
  • Agents that have an effect on the immune system and help to alter immune function
  • Agents that are used to nourish body organs and provied it with essential nutrients and minerals.
Proanthocyanidin
  • Drugs used to reduce swelling after an injury
  • A substance that can inhibit the oxidising effect of free radicals in living cells.
  • Agents that are used to nourish body organs and provied it with essential nutrients and minerals.

Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet Benefits

Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet is used to treat the following -

Other Benefits



Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet Side Effects

No side effects of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet have been reported in the medical literature. However, you should always consult your doctor before using Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet.



Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet Related Warnings

  • Is the use of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet safe for pregnant women?


    The effect of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet on pregnant women is unknown because research on this has not been done yet.

    Unknown
  • Is the use of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet safe during breastfeeding?


    No research work has been carried out till date on effect of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet on breastfeeding women. So it is not known whether taking Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet will cause side effects or not.

    Unknown
  • What is the effect of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet on the stomach?


    You can take Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet without any fear of damage to your stomach.

    Safe
  • Is the use of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet safe for children?


    The effect of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet on children is unknown because research on this has not been done yet.

    Unknown
  • Can I take Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet with alcohol?


    Due to lack of research, nothing can be said about side effects of consuming alcohol while taking Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet.

    Unknown
  • Does Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet cause drowsiness?


    You can operate a vehicle or heavy machinery after taking Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet since it does not cause drowsiness.

    No
  • Is this Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet habit forming or addictive?


    There is no evidence on the habit-forming effects of Virgo Healthcare Lyco Health-A Sachet

    No



You may also like

myUpchar Personalised Nutritional Package
myUpchar Personalised Nutritional Package 1 Kit in 1 Packet ₹2000.0 ₹3000.033% off
Ayusya Wellness Herbal Tea
Ayusya Wellness Herbal Tea 20 Sachet in 1 Box ₹315 ₹35010% off





BEST ALTERNATIVE
₹699 ₹1299 46% OFF
Shilajit Resin