Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha

 8517 people have bought this recently
450 ml Syrup in 1 Bottle Out of Stock
₹ 170
450 ML SYRUP 1 Bottle ₹ 170

தகவல்

Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha-ற்கான கலவைக்கூறுகள் - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Active Ingredients in Tamil - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha-rkaana kalavaikkoorugal

कंटकारी
  • ये दवाएं चोट के कारण होने वाली सूजन को कम करती हैं।
रसना
  • एक दवा या एक एजेंट जो बेहोश किए बिना दर्द को कम करती है।
पुनर्नवा
  • ये दवाएं चोट के कारण होने वाली सूजन को कम करती हैं।
बृहती
  • ऐसी दवाएं जो दर्द को नियंत्रित करने और बेहोशी (सुधबुध खोने) रोकने के लिए इस्‍तेमाल की जाती है।
  • ये दवाएं चोट के कारण होने वाली सूजन को कम करती हैं।
अरण्डी
  • ये दवाएं रोगी की जागृत अवस्था को प्रभावित किए बिना दर्द को कम कर सकती हैं।
  • चोट लगने के बाद सूजन को कम करने वाली दवाएं।
  • वे एजेंट या दवाएं जो रूमेटाइड अर्थराइटिस के लक्षणों और बीमारी को बढ़ने से रोकते हैं ।
विदारीकंद
  • एजेंट या तत्‍व जो सूजन को कम करने के लिए इस्तेमाल किए जाते हैं।
चव्या
  • ऐसी दवाएं जो दर्द को नियंत्रित करने और बेहोशी (सुधबुध खोने) रोकने के लिए इस्‍तेमाल की जाती है।
  • एजेंट या तत्‍व जो सूजन को कम करने के लिए इस्तेमाल किए जाते हैं।

Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Benefits - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Benefits in Tamil - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha nanmaigal & payangal

பின்வருபவைகளுக்கு சிகிச்சையளிக்க Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha பயன்படுகிறது -

Other Benefits


Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Dosage - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Dosage in Tamil - Translation missing: ta.drug_dosage_script_for_otc

பொதுவான பல சிகிச்சைகளுக்கு இது தான் பரிந்துரைக்கப்படும் பொதுவான மருந்தளவாகும். ஒவ்வொரு நோயாளியும் அவர்களது பிரச்சனையும் வேறுபடும் என்பதை தயவு செய்து நினைவில் கொள்க. அதனால் வியாதி, நிர்வாகத்தின் வலி, நோயாளியின் வயது மற்றும் மருத்துவ வரலாறு போன்ற பல்வேறு அடிப்படையில் மருந்தளவு மாறுபடும்.

Age Group Dosage
Adult
  • General: Use prescribed amount
  • Before or After Meal: After Meal
  • Single Maximum Dose: 30 ml
  • Preferred way of taking: LukeWarm Water
  • Dosage Form: सिरप
  • Dosage Route: Oral
  • Frequency: BID (twice daily)
  • Course Duration: 3 months
Geriatric
  • General: Use prescribed amount
  • Before or After Meal: After Meal
  • Single Maximum Dose: 30 ml
  • Preferred way of taking: LukeWarm Water
  • Dosage Form: सिरप
  • Dosage Route: Oral
  • Frequency: BID (twice daily)
  • Course Duration: 3 months

Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha பக்க விளைவுகள் - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Side Effects in Tamil - pakka vilaivugal

No side effects of Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha have been reported in the medical literature. However, you should always consult your doctor before using Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha.


Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha தொடர்புடைய எச்சரிக்கைகள் - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha Related Warnings in Tamil - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha thodarbudaiya echarikkaigal

  • இந்த Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha பயன்படுத்துவது கர்ப்பிணி பெண்களுக்கு பாதுகாப்பானதா?


    Moderate
  • தாய்ப்பால் கொடுக்கும் காலத்தில் இந்த Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha பயன்படுத்துவது பாதுகாப்பானதா?


    Moderate
  • What is the effect of Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha on the stomach?


    Safe
  • Can I take Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha with alcohol?


    Unknown
  • Does Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha cause drowsiness?


    No
  • Is this Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha habit forming or addictive?


    No

How to Take Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha - Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha How to take in Tamil - How to Take Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha

You can take Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha with following:

  • Can I take Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha with LukeWarm Water?


General precautions for Baidyanath Maharasnadi Kadha


This medicine data has been created by -

Dr. Braj Bhushan Ojha

BAMS, Gastroenterology, Dermatology, Psychiatry, Ayurveda, Sexology, Diabetology
10 Years of Experience


மேற்கோள்கள்

Ministry of Health and Family Welfare. Department of Ayush: Government of India. [link]. Volume 1. Ghaziabad, India: Pharmacopoeia Commission for Indian Medicine & Homoeopathy; 1986: Page No 77-80

Ministry of Health and Family Welfare. Department of Ayush: Government of India. [link]. Volume 3. Ghaziabad, India: Pharmacopoeia Commission for Indian Medicine & Homoeopathy; 2001: Page No - 163 - 165

Ministry of Health and Family Welfare. Department of Ayush: Government of India. [link]. Volume 2. Ghaziabad, India: Pharmacopoeia Commission for Indian Medicine & Homoeopathy; 1999: Page No 183 - 184

Ayurvedic Alternatives from myUpchar Ayurveda

Joint Support Tablet 60 Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹499 ₹69528% off
Joint Capsule 60 Capsule in 1 Bottle ₹716 ₹79910% off
Joint Pain Oil 100 ml Oil in 1 Bottle ₹329 ₹54940% off
Calcium Magnesium Zinc With Vitamin D3 120 Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹449 ₹66632% off
See more

You may also like

Sarv Sukham Joint Support Capsule By Myupchar Ayurveda 60 Capsule in 1 Bottle ₹716.0 ₹799.010% off
Stibon Syrup 200 ml Syrup in 1 Bottle ₹149

BEST ALTERNATIVE
₹716 ₹799 10% OFF Save: ₹83
Joint Capsule