ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q

 8824 people have bought this recently
20 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle
₹ 286 ₹325 12% OFF Save: ₹39
20 ML MOTHER TINCTURE 1 Bottle ₹ 286 ₹325 12% OFF Save: ₹39
myUpchar Recommended - 74% more Savings
Schwabe Xanthozylum fraxineum Dilution 30 CH
Schwabe Xanthozylum Fraxineum Dilution 30 Ch 30 ml Dilution in 1 Bottle ₹72.25 ₹8515% off  BUY NOW

  • Manufactured by: Adel Pekana Germany
  • Contains / Salt: Xanthozylum Fraxineum
  • Storage: Store at room temperature
  • Seller: Aaradhya Homeo Pharmacy
    • Country of Origin: India

    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q

    20 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle
    ₹ 286 ₹325 12% OFF Save: ₹39
    20 ML MOTHER TINCTURE | 1 Bottle
    ₹ 286 ₹325 12% OFF Save: ₹39
    8824 people have bought this recently
    Free shipping all over India
    myUpchar Recommended - 74% more Savings
    Schwabe Xanthozylum fraxineum Dilution 30 CH
    Schwabe Xanthozylum Fraxineum Dilution 30 Ch 30 ml Dilution in 1 Bottle ₹72.25 ₹8515% off  BUY NOW
    • Manufactured by: Adel Pekana Germany
    • Contains / Salt: Xanthozylum Fraxineum
    • Storage: Store at room temperature
  • Seller: Aaradhya Homeo Pharmacy
    • Country of Origin: India
    myUpchar Recommended - 74% more Savings over ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q
    Schwabe Xanthozylum fraxineum Dilution 30 CH
    Schwabe Xanthozylum Fraxineum Dilution 30 Ch 30 ml Dilution in 1 Bottle ₹72.25 ₹8515% off  BUY NOW

    Frequently Bought Together

    Frequently Bought Together



    தகவல்

    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q Benefits - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q Benefits in Tamil - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q nanmaigal & payangal

    பின்வருபவைகளுக்கு சிகிச்சையளிக்க ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q பயன்படுகிறது -

    Main Benefits

    Other Benefits

    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q மருந்தளவு & எப்படி எடுத்து கொள்வது - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q Dosage & How to Take in Tamil - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q marundhalavu & eppadi eduthu kolvadhu

    பொதுவான பல சிகிச்சைகளுக்கு இது தான் பரிந்துரைக்கப்படும் பொதுவான மருந்தளவாகும். ஒவ்வொரு நோயாளியும் அவர்களது பிரச்சனையும் வேறுபடும் என்பதை தயவு செய்து நினைவில் கொள்க. அதனால் வியாதி, நிர்வாகத்தின் வலி, நோயாளியின் வயது மற்றும் மருத்துவ வரலாறு போன்ற பல்வேறு அடிப்படையில் மருந்தளவு மாறுபடும்.

    நோய் மற்றும் வயதின் அடிப்படையில் மருந்தின் சரியான அளவை கண்டறியவும்

    Age Group Dosage


    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q பக்க விளைவுகள் - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q Side Effects in Tamil - pakka vilaivugal

    ஆராய்ச்சியின் அடிப்படையில் ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q பயன்படுத்தும் போது பின்வரும் பக்க விளைவுகள் ஏற்படும் -

    Unknown

    • None

    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q தொடர்புடைய எச்சரிக்கைகள் - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q Related Warnings in Tamil - ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q thodarbudaiya echarikkaigal

    • இந்த ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q பயன்படுத்துவது கர்ப்பிணி பெண்களுக்கு பாதுகாப்பானதா?


      Unknown
    • தாய்ப்பால் கொடுக்கும் காலத்தில் இந்த ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q பயன்படுத்துவது பாதுகாப்பானதா?


      Unknown
    • கிட்னிக்களின் மீது ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q-ன் தாக்கம் என்ன?


      Safe
    • ஈரலின் மீது ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q-ன் தாக்கம் என்ன?


      Safe
    • இதயத்தின் மீது ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q-ன் தாக்கம் என்ன?


      Safe


    How to use ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q?



    General precautions for ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q



    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q-க்கான மாற்று - Substitutes for ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q in Tamil


    This medicine data has been created by -

    Dr. Rachita Narsaria

    BHMS,MD, Homeopathy
    5 Years of Experience

    Ayurvedic Alternatives from myUpchar Ayurveda

    Skin Infection Tablet 60 Tablet in 1 Bottle ₹719 ₹79910% off
    Joint Capsule 60 Capsule in 1 Bottle ₹716 ₹79910% off
    Joint Pain Oil 100 ml Oil in 1 Bottle ₹329 ₹54940% off
    See more


    In stock alternatives of ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q (based on Xanthozylum Fraxineum )

    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q
    ADEL Xanthoxylum Frax Mother Tincture Q 20 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle ₹286 32512% off
    SBL Xanthoxylum Fraxineum Mother Tincture Q
    SBL Xanthoxylum Fraxineum Mother Tincture Q 30 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle ₹180 20010% off
    Dr. Reckeweg Xanthoxylon Mother Tincture Q
    Dr. Reckeweg Xanthoxylon Mother Tincture Q 20 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle ₹227 25310% off


    You may also like

    Dr. Reckeweg Colchicum Mother Tincture Q
    Dr. Reckeweg Colchicum Mother Tincture Q 20 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle ₹347 ₹39511% off
    Schwabe Acidum benzoicum Mother Tincture 30ml
    Schwabe Acidum benzoicum Mother Tincture 30ml 30 ml Mother Tincture in 1 Bottle ₹72 ₹8515% off